• Dr. Khaled Sahili

    2014/8/1- until the present
  • Prof.Amer El- Hamouz

    2013/8/1-2014/8/1
  • Dr. Ahmad Ramahi

    2012/7/22-2013/7/31
  • Dr. Abed Rahim Abu Safa

    20118/21 - 2012/7/22
  • Dr. Nabil Dmaidi

    2005/2/1- 2011/8/21
  • Dr. Riyad Abdel-Karim

    1999/1/23- 2005/2/1
  • Prof. Sameer Abu Eisheh

    1998/9/26 - 1999/1/23 1992/10/1- 1996/9/16
  • Dr. Marwan N. Haddad

    1996/9/17- 1998/9/25
  • Dr. Mazen Rasekh

    1984/6/1- 1992/10/1
  • Dr. Amin H. El-Holou

    1983/11/1 - 1984/5/1 1981/12/1 - 1982/5/1
  • Dr. Saleem Taha

    1982/10/1- 1983/11/1
  • Dr. Sulaiman Smade

    1982/5/1- 1982/10/1